Strausstown Roots
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Census Images
Artwork
Military Records
Immigration
Maps & Deeds
My Favorite Links
Estate Files
News
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Benneville Unger
1815 - 1892 (76 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Ira M Unger
1840-1899
Ira M Unger
B:
4 Jun 1840
Perry Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
7 Mar 1899
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Sarah W Lengel
1846-1911
Sarah W Lengel
B:
08 Dec 1846
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
31 Dec 1871
D:
31 Aug 1911
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
George Daniel Yoder
1881-1959
George Daniel Yoder
B:
06 Mar 1881
Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
10 Apr 1959
Wernersville, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Eva Ann Geroch
1885-1971
Eva Ann Geroch
B:
27 Jan 1885
Heidelberg Township, Northampton County, Pennsylvania
D:
19 Jul 1971
West Lawn, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Mary Catherine Yoder
1883-1962
Mary Catherine Yoder
B:
13 Nov 1883
Lower Heidelberg Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
08 Jun 1962
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
George Adam Stiely
1882-1939
George Adam Stiely
B:
14 Jun 1882
Lower Heidelberg Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
11 Feb 1939
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Agnes Susanna Unger
1859-1938
Agnes Susanna Unger
B:
17 Aug 1859
Jefferson Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
31 Jan 1938
Wernersville, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Alfred Yoder
1856-1887
Alfred Yoder
B:
31 Jan 1856
D:
31 Dec 1887
Bertha Weitzel
1886-1967
Bertha Weitzel
B:
04 Apr 1886
Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
10 Mar 1967
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Edna U Weitzel
1888-1981
Edna U Weitzel
B:
03 Jan 1888
Lower Heidelberg Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
08 Jan 1981
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Lloyd Daniel Stoudt
1885-1935
Lloyd Daniel Stoudt
B:
15 Jul 1885
North Heidelberg Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
20 Apr 1907
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
16 Sep 1935
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Harry U Weitzel
1889-1981
Harry U Weitzel
B:
25 Sep 1889
Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
12 Jun 1981
Robesonia, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Mamie Stella Lebo
1892-1932
Mamie Stella Lebo
B:
02 Dec 1892
Pennsylvania
M:
9 Jun 1913
Wernersville, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
15 Jan 1932
Robesonia, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Sadie Amelia Ellen Stump
1908-2000
Sadie Amelia Ellen Stump
B:
25 Feb 1908
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
applied 08 Aug 1944
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
26 Jun 2000
Minerva Weitzel
1896-1917
Minerva Weitzel
B:
12 Feb 1896
Pennsylvania
D:
03 Mar 1917
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
George Augustus Heffleger
1894-1968
George Augustus Heffleger
B:
19 Aug 1894
Pottsville, Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania
M:
25 Nov 1914
D:
13 Nov 1968
Spring Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Leon Unger Weitzel
1899-1957
Leon Unger Weitzel
B:
17 Feb 1899
Lower Heidelberg Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
Nov 1957
Paramus, Bergen County, New Jersey
Esther Marie Dippery
1898-1976
Esther Marie Dippery
B:
21 Aug 1898
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
8 Jun 1918
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
29 Sep 1976
North Heidelberg Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Allen Unger Weitzel
1900-1981
Allen Unger Weitzel
B:
25 Jun 1900
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
22 Jul 1981
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Mary Esther Schaeffer
1901-1986
Mary Esther Schaeffer
B:
16 Sep 1901
Lower Heidelberg Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
23 Sep 1986
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Margaret Weitzel
1902-1946
Margaret Weitzel
B:
05 Feb 1902
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
13 Mar 1946
Bern Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Luther Howard Van Pelt
1900-1970
Luther Howard Van Pelt
B:
23 Jan 1900
Gibraltar, Robeson Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
01 Jan 1970
Penn Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Clara Elizabeth Unger
1860-1940
Clara Elizabeth Unger
B:
29 Oct 1860
Jefferson Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
26 Nov 1940
Robesonia, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Charles R Weitzel
1863-1962
Charles R Weitzel
B:
06 Mar 1863
Lower Heidelberg Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
13 Dec 1884
Saint John's (Hain's) Church, Wernersville, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
29 Jul 1962
West Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Naomi Mary Unger
1896-1969
Naomi Mary Unger
B:
09 Jun 1896
State Hill, Lower Heidelberg Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
20 Aug 1969
Mount Penn, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Charles Benjamin Kulp
1896-1969
Charles Benjamin Kulp
B:
21 May 1896
Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
applied 21 Dec 1929
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
31 Oct 1969
Mount Penn, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Mae Helen Unger
1907-1995
Mae Helen Unger
B:
29 Jun 1907
State Hill, Lower Heidelberg Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
17 May 1995
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Henry Frederick Merkel
1907-1945
Henry Frederick Merkel
B:
20 May 1907
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
applied 29 Jun 1929
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
27 Nov 1945
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
George Calvin Rhoda
1909-1976
George Calvin Rhoda
B:
09 Apr 1909
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
1951
D:
06 Mar 1976
Mary Ellen Unger
1863-1938
Mary Ellen Unger
B:
08 Dec 1863
Jefferson Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
13 Nov 1938
Mount Penn, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Daniel S Livers
1865-1921
Daniel S Livers
B:
24 Nov 1865
Pennsylvania
M:
18 Oct 1890
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
18 Sep 1921
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Kate Vallanda Unger
1866-1867
Kate Vallanda Unger
B:
16 Dec 1866
Jefferson Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
03 Mar 1867
Joshua Unger
1895-1976
Joshua Unger
B:
23 Jan 1895
Lower Heidelberg Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
Aug 1976
Wernersville, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Amelia Wenrich
1900-1970
Amelia Wenrich
B:
19 Jun 1900
Robesonia, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
06 Aug 1970
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Naomi Mary Unger
1896-1969
Naomi Mary Unger
B:
09 Jun 1896
State Hill, Lower Heidelberg Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
20 Aug 1969
Mount Penn, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Charles Benjamin Kulp
1896-1969
Charles Benjamin Kulp
B:
21 May 1896
Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
applied 21 Dec 1929
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
31 Oct 1969
Mount Penn, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Elliot Wilson Unger
1898-1953
Elliot Wilson Unger
B:
22 Jun 1898
Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
18 Sep 1953
Wernersville, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Florence Etna Giesler
1897-1985
Florence Etna Giesler
B:
20 Feb 1897
Heidelberg Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
applied 21 Nov 1921
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
09 Aug 1985
Robesonia, Berks County, Pennsylvania
George Daniel Unger
1901-1968
George Daniel Unger
B:
11 Mar 1901
Lower Heidelberg Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
14 Nov 1968
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Charles Wilson Unger
1869-1931
Charles Wilson Unger
B:
02 Feb 1869
Jefferson Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
28 Nov 1931
Wernersville, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Mary Ann Simmon
1874-1943
Mary Ann Simmon
B:
24 Aug 1874
Pennsylvania
M:
15 Sep 1894
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
03 Aug 1943
South Heidelberg Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
William Josiah Brossman
1891-1964
William Josiah Brossman
B:
01 Nov 1891
Lower Heidelberg Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
24 Apr 1964
Muhlenberg Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Edna May Heiser
1892-1979
Edna May Heiser
B:
30 Aug 1892
Muhlenberg Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
applied 17 Oct 1913
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
18 Feb 1979
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Adelaide I Brossman
1907-1986
Adelaide I Brossman
B:
14 Jan 1907
Exeter Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
03 Jun 1986
Oley Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Clarence Henry Rhine
1907-1980
Clarence Henry Rhine
B:
30 Jan 1907
Bernville, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
applied 14 Mar 1933
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
29 Sep 1980
LeRoy Albert Black
1906-1972
LeRoy Albert Black
B:
20 Nov 1906
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
applied 12 Jan 1953
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
14 Mar 1972
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Sallie Jane Unger
1873-1951
Sallie Jane Unger
B:
08 Feb 1873
Jefferson Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
30 Sep 1951
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Robert Brossman
1869-1948
Robert Brossman
B:
14 Jan 1869
North Heidelberg Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
13 Dec 1890
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
31 Jul 1948
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Paul Alfred Unger
1897-1951
Paul Alfred Unger
B:
23 Feb 1897
Lower Heidelberg Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
26 Aug 1951
Wernersville, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Elsie M Bender
1906-1989
Elsie M Bender
B:
02 May 1906
Spring Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
applied 11 Apr 1925
D:
04 Apr 1989
Bern Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Raymond Leon Unger
1899-1961
Raymond Leon Unger
B:
26 Jan 1899
Lower Heidelberg Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
11 May 1961
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Herman Alfred Unger
1907-1976
Herman Alfred Unger
B:
30 Jul 1907
Heidelberg Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
11 Feb 1976
Wernersville, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Marian Etta Seeds
1908-1987
Marian Etta Seeds
B:
21 Aug 1908
Norristown, Montgomery County, Pennsylvania
M:
applied 22 Mar 1930
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
01 Feb 1987
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Kathryn Caroline Unger
about 1905-1999
Kathryn Caroline Unger
B:
about 1905
Wernersville, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
15 Jun 1999
West Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Lehman A Strohecker
1893-1982
Lehman A Strohecker
B:
01 Sep 1893
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
applied 09 Aug 1920
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
03 Oct 1982
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Harry Harrison Gensemer
1904-1992
Harry Harrison Gensemer
B:
09 May 1904
Clifton Forge, Alleghany County, Virginia
M:
applied 02 Feb 1952
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
09 Sep 1992
Mae Helen Unger
1907-1995
Mae Helen Unger
B:
29 Jun 1907
State Hill, Lower Heidelberg Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
17 May 1995
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Henry Frederick Merkel
1907-1945
Henry Frederick Merkel
B:
20 May 1907
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
applied 29 Jun 1929
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
27 Nov 1945
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
George Calvin Rhoda
1909-1976
George Calvin Rhoda
B:
09 Apr 1909
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
1951
D:
06 Mar 1976
George B Unger
1876-1908
George B Unger
B:
06 Sep 1876
Pennsylvania
D:
04 Nov 1908
Lower Heidelberg Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Mary Magdalene Lamm
1876-1957
Mary Magdalene Lamm
B:
30 Sep 1876
Lower Heidelberg Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
19 Sep 1896
Bern Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
07 Aug 1957
West Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Joshua Unger
1841-1908
Joshua Unger
B:
02 Sep 1841
Perry Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
20 Feb 1908
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Carolina Kreitz
1838-1917
Carolina Kreitz
B:
12 Oct 1838
Pennsylvania
D:
19 Mar 1917
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Son Unger
1886-1886
Son Unger
B:
22 Jan 1886
Pennsylvania
D:
22 Jan 1886
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Ellwood Emory Unger
1887-1964
Ellwood Emory Unger
B:
21 Dec 1887
Pennsylvania
D:
Jan 1964
Daytona Beach, Volusia County, Florida
Phoebe Elizabeth Berndt
1883-1978
Phoebe Elizabeth Berndt
B:
16 Jul 1883
Wisconsin
M:
6 Oct 1913
D:
07 Feb 1978
Volusia County, Florida
Willis Joseph Unger
1890-1968
Willis Joseph Unger
B:
19 Mar 1890
Emmaus, Lehigh County, Pennsylvania
D:
20 Aug 1968
Long Branch, Monmouth County, New Jersey
Cornelia Prentis
1895-1991
Cornelia Prentis
B:
12 Aug 1895
Wildwood, New Jersey
D:
23 Oct 1991
Long Branch, Monmouth County, New Jersey
Roy Alfred Unger
1894-1896
Roy Alfred Unger
B:
03 Jul 1894
Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
18 May 1896
Paul Arthur Unger
1902-1936
Paul Arthur Unger
B:
09 Feb 1902
Vineland, Cumberland County, New Jersey
D:
22 Feb 1936
Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania
Kathryn Miller
1905-
Kathryn Miller
B:
16 May 1905
California
Jacob Johnson Unger
1866-1945
Jacob Johnson Unger
B:
08 Oct 1866
Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
09 Jan 1945
Vineland, Cumberland County, New Jersey
Sallie K Strauss
1866-1907
Sallie K Strauss
B:
01 Oct 1866
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
17 Dec 1907
Vineland, Cumberland County, New Jersey
Katharine Hiester
1876-1957
Katharine Hiester
B:
14 Feb 1876
Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
29 Jun 1909
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
21 Nov 1957
Vineland, Cumberland County, New Jersey
Ellen Cathrina Unger
1869-1871
Ellen Cathrina Unger
B:
26 Apr 1869
Jefferson Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
13 Jan 1871
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Katie V Unger
about 1872-about 1872
Katie V Unger
B:
about 1872
Jefferson Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
about 1872
Helen May Unger
1897-1978
Helen May Unger
B:
02 Oct 1897
Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
05 Nov 1978
West Lawn, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Samuel Berger
1895-1980
Samuel Berger
B:
01 Apr 1895
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
3 Jul 1917
Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
18 Aug 1980
West Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Carrie Alberta Unger
1900-1988
Carrie Alberta Unger
B:
24 Apr 1900
Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
12 Jul 1988
Allentown, Lehigh County, Pennsylvania
Norman Samuel Spatz
1899-1993
Norman Samuel Spatz
B:
19 Jul 1899
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
14 Aug 1920
Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
16 Mar 1993
Allentown, Lehigh County, Pennsylvania
Earl Alfred Unger
1904-1975
Earl Alfred Unger
B:
6 Jun 1904
Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
23 Mar 1975
West Lawn, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Helen May Gaffney
1909-1969
Helen May Gaffney
B:
31 Dec 1909
Freeland, Luzerne County, Pennsylvania
D:
24 Apr 1969
Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania
Grace Sarah Unger
1907-1908
Grace Sarah Unger
B:
29 Dec 1907
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
01 Sep 1908
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Calvin Albert Unger
1876-1950
Calvin Albert Unger
B:
15 Jun 1876
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
7 Jan 1950
West Lawn, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Alice Diana Spengler
1878-1956
Alice Diana Spengler
B:
22 Sep 1878
Bethel Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
13 Feb 1897
Womelsdorf, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
31 Oct 1956
West Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Alfred M Unger
1842-1915
Alfred M Unger
B:
17 Dec 1842
Perry Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
13 Nov 1915
Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Esther DeTurk
1845-1920
Esther DeTurk
B:
11 May 1845
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
31 Mar 1866
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
4 Feb 1920
West Lawn, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Amelia Unger
1844-1914
Amelia Unger
B:
30 Oct 1844
Perry Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
11 Oct 1914
Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Claude Cleveland Strauss
1884-1955
Claude Cleveland Strauss
B:
01 Sep 1884
Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
21 Sep 1955
Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Flora Grace Daniels
1888-1919
Flora Grace Daniels
B:
20 Aug 1888
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
applied 17 Jun 1914
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
09 Feb 1919
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Maud B Berger
1893-1970
Maud B Berger
B:
22 Jun 1893
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
12 Jun 1930
Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
22 Mar 1970
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Albert Wilson Strauss
1886-1922
Albert Wilson Strauss
B:
28 Feb 1886
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
31 Mar 1922
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Martha B Miller
1886-1974
Martha B Miller
B:
01 Apr 1886
Jefferson Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
15 Apr 1905
D:
05 Oct 1974
Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Stanley Sylvester Strauss
1889-1944
Stanley Sylvester Strauss
B:
08 May 1889
Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
30 Mar 1944
Ocean City, Cape May County, New Jersey
Esther Christina Rote
1889-1993
Esther Christina Rote
B:
12 Sep 1889
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
25 Aug 1909
Delaware
D:
Sep 1993
Wilmington, New Castle County, Delaware
Lillie Miriam Strauss
1892-1976
Lillie Miriam Strauss
B:
26 Jun 1892
D:
5 Feb 1976
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Walter H Hower
1891-1970
Walter H Hower
B:
09 Oct 1891
Pennsylvania
M:
17 Apr 1919
Zion's Blue Mountain Church, Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
28 Jun 1970
Topton, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Leroy L Strauss
1896-1898
Leroy L Strauss
B:
23 Nov 1896
Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
21 Nov 1898
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Jennie M Strauss
1898-1898
Jennie M Strauss
B:
25 Sep 1898
Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
14 Dec 1898
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Laura A Strauss
1905-1951
Laura A Strauss
B:
21 May 1905
Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
11 Nov 1951
Wernersville, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Edgar John Bright
1902-1977
Edgar John Bright
B:
29 Jul 1902
Jefferson Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
28 Jun 1924
Zion's Blue Mountain Church, Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
19 Nov 1977
Center Valley, Upper Saucon Township, Lehigh County, Pennsylvania
Alice Vilanda Henne
1864-1928
Alice Vilanda Henne
B:
09 Apr 1864
Jefferson Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
23 Oct 1928
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Adam H Strauss
1862-1942
Adam H Strauss
B:
8 Aug 1862
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
5 Jul 1884
D:
22 Sep 1942
Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Stella May Henne
1892-1973
Stella May Henne
B:
11 Apr 1892
Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
06 Sep 1973
Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Curtis S Himmelberger
1890-1975
Curtis S Himmelberger
B:
09 Sep 1890
Jefferson Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
12 Nov 1910
Womelsdorf, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
30 Nov 1975
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Walter Samuel Henne
1893-1978
Walter Samuel Henne
B:
20 Jul 1893
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
10 Apr 1978
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Minerva R Hollenbach
1895-1988
Minerva R Hollenbach
B:
3 Oct 1895
D:
21 Feb 1988
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Willis Henry Henne
1898-1981
Willis Henry Henne
B:
04 Feb 1898
Bernville, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
Sep 1981
Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Carrie Minerva Emerich
1896-1981
Carrie Minerva Emerich
B:
19 Aug 1896
Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
Oct 1981
Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Daughter Henne
1900-1901
Daughter Henne
B:
1900
D:
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
John Irwin Henne
1901-1987
John Irwin Henne
B:
27 Jan 1901
Bernville, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
12 Mar 1987
Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Amy Edith Anspach
1904-1944
Amy Edith Anspach
B:
29 Nov 1904
Marion Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
30 Dec 1922
Zion's Blue Mountain Church, Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
09 Apr 1944
Bernville, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Gertrude Annie Startzer
1914-2002
Gertrude Annie Startzer
B:
25 May 1914
South Heidelberg Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
9 Feb 2002
Orwigsburg, Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania
Warren Herbert Henne
1903-1983
Warren Herbert Henne
B:
13 Jul 1903
Bernville, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
29 Jun 1983
Bethlehem, Northampton County, Pennsylvania
Helen Naomi Potteiger
1903-1955
Helen Naomi Potteiger
B:
25 Dec 1903
Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
2 Jun 1923
Zion's Blue Mountain Church, Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
03 Nov 1955
West Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Albert Wilson Henne
1866-1940
Albert Wilson Henne
B:
31 Mar 1866
Jefferson Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
30 Mar 1940
Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Alice K Furman
1873-1948
Alice K Furman
B:
17 Apr 1873
Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
17 May 1890
D:
21 Jun 1948
Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Maria Anna Henne
1869-1871
Maria Anna Henne
B:
9 Aug 1869
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
9 Jan 1871
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Willis Calvin Berger
1896-1962
Willis Calvin Berger
B:
10 Aug 1896
Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
22 Oct 1962
Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania
Ethel Marie Slack
1901-1954
Ethel Marie Slack
B:
22 Sep 1901
Pennsylvania
M:
05 Aug 1915
Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania
D:
17 Jan 1954
Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania
John Henne Berger
1901-1979
John Henne Berger
B:
28 Aug 1901
Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania
D:
07 May 1979
Louisiana
Fannie Gormley
1902-1974
Fannie Gormley
B:
03 Sep 1902
Louisiana
M:
02 Nov 1920
New Orleans, Orleans Parish, Louisiana
D:
04 Nov 1974
Louisiana
Catherine Rebecca Henne
1873-1913
Catherine Rebecca Henne
B:
27 Jul 1873
Jefferson Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
23 Jun 1913
Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania
George I Berger
1876-1945
George I Berger
B:
01 Oct 1876
Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
Feb 1896
Womelsdorf, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
10 Mar 1945
Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania
Ellen Rebecca Henne
1900-1900
Ellen Rebecca Henne
B:
5 Mar 1900
D:
6 Apr 1900
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Sallie May Henne
1901-1973
Sallie May Henne
B:
25 Apr 1901
Hamburg, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
19 Apr 1973
Hamburg, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Aaron Augustus Francis
1899-1986
Aaron Augustus Francis
B:
24 Oct 1899
Hamburg, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
31 Jan 1986
Hamburg, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Paul Samuel Henne
1903-1979
Paul Samuel Henne
B:
24 May 1903
Hamburg, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
21 Mar 1979
Bernville, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Edna V LaFollette
1905-1993
Edna V LaFollette
B:
23 Apr 1905
Nero, Hampshire County, West Virginia
M:
after 9 Nov 1923
D:
18 Aug 1993
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Irene Isabelle Henne
1904-1981
Irene Isabelle Henne
B:
05 Jul 1904
D:
25 Oct 1981
Hamburg, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Willard A Smith
estimated 1904-
Willard A Smith
B:
estimated 1904
M:
28 Feb 1922
Berks County, Pennsylvania
Arthur Strohecker
1897-1939
Arthur Strohecker
B:
26 Jan 1897
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
22 Dec 1928
Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
19 May 1939
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Irwin Levi Henne
1908-1973
Irwin Levi Henne
B:
13 Mar 1908
Hamburg, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
08 Jul 1973
Verna E Gruber
1902-1998
Verna E Gruber
B:
18 May 1902
Hamburg, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
23 Aug 1998
Tilden Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Arlan William Henne
1909-1951
Arlan William Henne
B:
08 Jun 1909
Hamburg, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
17 Sep 1951
West Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Sallie A Lewars
1910-1995
Sallie A Lewars
B:
09 Mar 1910
Hamburg, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
applied 23 Jul 1928
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
28 Sep 1995
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
William Franklin Henne
1878-1934
William Franklin Henne
B:
28 Feb 1878
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
12 Mar 1934
Hamburg, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Minerva Jane Becker
1880-1969
Minerva Jane Becker
B:
16 Jul 1880
North Heidelberg Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
11 Aug 1899
Womelsdorf, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
26 Dec 1969
Hamburg, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Ellemina Unger
1846-1902
Ellemina Unger
B:
30 May 1846
Perry Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
17 Jan 1902
Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Samuel Noll Henne
1838-1924
Samuel Noll Henne
B:
04 Nov 1838
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
1863
D:
17 Dec 1924
Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Cornelius Daniel Paulus
1867-1928
Cornelius Daniel Paulus
B:
04 Dec 1867
Jefferson Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
24 Sep 1928
Jefferson Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Clara Rebecca Fox
1867-1952
Clara Rebecca Fox
B:
09 Dec 1867
Jefferson Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
23 Nov 1952
Reading Hospital, West Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Mazie Agnes Reber
1899-1977
Mazie Agnes Reber
B:
21 Jun 1899
Jefferson Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
01 May 1977
Denver, Lancaster County, Pennsylvania
Howard Henry Freeman
1899-1967
Howard Henry Freeman
B:
16 May 1899
Fritztown, Spring Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
applied 21 Jun 1919
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
29 Sep 1967
Reinholds, Lancaster County, Pennsylvania
Harvey Daniel Reber
1892-1897
Harvey Daniel Reber
B:
13 Aug 1892
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
6 Sep 1897
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Clarence Franklin Reber
1893-1895
Clarence Franklin Reber
B:
4 Dec 1893
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
14 Mar 1895
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Paul Nelson Reber
1902-1964
Paul Nelson Reber
B:
10 Oct 1902
Pennsylvania
D:
31 Oct 1964
Windsor Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Emily I Bright
1904-1973
Emily I Bright
B:
11 Jan 1904
Jefferson Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
03 May 1927
D:
14 Sep 1973
Bernville, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Ellen A Paulus
1871-1938
Ellen A Paulus
B:
19 Feb 1871
Pennsylvania
D:
17 Feb 1938
East Cocalico Township, Lancaster County, Pennsylvania
Albert Emanuel Reber
1865-1910
Albert Emanuel Reber
B:
20 Oct 1865
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
26 Mar 1910
Jefferson Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
son Paulus
1914-1914
son Paulus
B:
04 Jul 1914
Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
04 Jul 1914
Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Franklin Jacob Paulus
1875-1950
Franklin Jacob Paulus
B:
12 Aug 1875
Jefferson Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
08 May 1950
Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Agnes R Gerhard
1874-1953
Agnes R Gerhard
B:
20 Aug 1874
Rehrersburg, Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
19 Sep 1896
Womelsdorf, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
01 Oct 1953
Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Amanda Unger
1849-1909
Amanda Unger
B:
12 Jan 1849
Perry Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
02 Jul 1909
Jefferson Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Jacob Paulus
1846-1928
Jacob Paulus
B:
08 Oct 1846
West Hanover Township, Dauphin County, Pennsylvania
M:
19 Jan 1867
Trinity Lutheran Church, Hamburg, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
12 Sep 1928
Sinking Spring, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Walter Edwin Unger
1878-1954
Walter Edwin Unger
B:
08 Nov 1878
Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
23 Feb 1954
Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania
Clara M Ebbert
1876-
Clara M Ebbert
B:
1 Oct 1876
M:
21 May 1898
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Edith Arabella Unger
1906-1983
Edith Arabella Unger
B:
20 Jul 1906
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
12 Aug 1983
Fleetwood, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Otto H Dornhecker
1902-1991
Otto H Dornhecker
B:
13 Aug 1902
Chemnitz, Saxony, Germany
M:
applied 18 Oct 1924
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
05 Jul 1991
Chesapeake, Virginia
Russell R Heltzinger
1901-1985
Russell R Heltzinger
B:
29 Nov 1901
Doylestown, Bucks County, Pennsylvania
D:
18 Dec 1985
West Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Clarence Claude Unger
1908-1976
Clarence Claude Unger
B:
16 Aug 1908
Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania
D:
10 Apr 1976
Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania
Helen D Malinowski
1902-1973
Helen D Malinowski
B:
04 Dec 1902
Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania
D:
03 Mar 1973
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Willis Bartolet Unger
1910-1971
Willis Bartolet Unger
B:
13 Apr 1910
Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania
D:
26 Dec 1971
Helen C Moyer
1913-2003
Helen C Moyer
B:
08 May 1913
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
04 May 2003
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Lewis F Unger
1914-1998
Lewis F Unger
B:
30 May 1914
Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania
D:
20 Jan 1998
Cumru Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Angela Dolores Ludy
1915-1990
Angela Dolores Ludy
B:
14 Mar 1915
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
applied 23 Jan 1937
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
16 Feb 1990
Cumru Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Dorothy Mae Unger
1916-2004
Dorothy Mae Unger
B:
10 Oct 1916
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
22 Nov 2004
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin
Leonard William Blankenheim
1913-1994
Leonard William Blankenheim
B:
16 May 1913
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin
D:
08 Feb 1994
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin
Frances Cilicia Unger
1918-1994
Frances Cilicia Unger
B:
07 Oct 1918
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
26 Nov 1994
Croydon, Bucks County, Pennsylvania
Fred Knerr
1913-1991
Fred Knerr
B:
16 May 1913
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
03 Oct 1936
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
19 Aug 1991
Walter Russell Unger
1921-1979
Walter Russell Unger
B:
30 Oct 1921
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
14 Oct 1979
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Grace Arlene Burkhart
1918-1998
Grace Arlene Burkhart
B:
22 Apr 1918
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
applied 02 Feb 1940
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
08 Aug 1998
Mohrsville, Centre Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Elizabeth Virginia Woodworth
1920-1996
Elizabeth Virginia Woodworth
B:
01 Mar 1920
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
applied 18 Sep 1962
D:
15 Feb 1996
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Clifford Otto Unger
1927-2013
Clifford Otto Unger
B:
20 Dec 1927
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
11 May 2013
Dagsboro, Sussex County, Delaware
Living
Living
M:
applied 15 Jan 1951
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Living
Living
M:
applied 13 Sep 1963
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Mabel Mae Spengler
1886-1957
Mabel Mae Spengler
B:
26 Mar 1886
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
07 May 1957
Wyomissing Hills, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Elsie Arabella Unger
1913-1998
Elsie Arabella Unger
B:
20 Mar 1913
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
22 Sep 1998
Berks Heim, Bern Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Austin J Lessig
1911-1998
Austin J Lessig
B:
02 Feb 1911
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
22 Mar 1933
Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
17 May 1998
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Katherine E Unger
1913-1999
Katherine E Unger
B:
20 Mar 1913
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
17 Jan 1999
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Nicholas Benedict Wolfe
1907-1992
Nicholas Benedict Wolfe
B:
12 Nov 1907
Dunbar, Fayette County, Pennsylvania
D:
03 Dec 1992
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Ruth Gertrude Unger
1914-1998
Ruth Gertrude Unger
B:
17 Sep 1914
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
19 May 1998
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Paul Washington Lerch
1907-1983
Paul Washington Lerch
B:
04 Dec 1907
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
18 Feb 1983
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Paul Herbert Unger
1920-2000
Paul Herbert Unger
B:
13 Sep 1920
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
19 Aug 2000
King of Prussia, Upper Merion Township, Montgomery County, Pennsylvania
Dawn Louise Groff
1922-2014
Dawn Louise Groff
B:
22 Nov 1922
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
M:
18 Apr 1942
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
08 Feb 2014
Benneville Herbert Unger
1887-1928
Benneville Herbert Unger
B:
13 Feb 1887
Strausstown, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
31 May 1928
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Gertrude Button
about 1886-
Gertrude Button
B:
about 1886
M:
14 Jun 1912
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Miriam A Hertz
1909-1910
Miriam A Hertz
B:
15 Jul 1909
Pennsylvania
D:
23 Nov 1910
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Harold Malcolm Hertz
1913-1982
Harold Malcolm Hertz
B:
12 Apr 1913
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
09 Nov 1982
Madison, Davidson County, Tennessee
Nada Ruth Jackson
1914-2006
Nada Ruth Jackson
B:
09 May 1914
Colorado
D:
30 Mar 2006
Elizabeth M Unger
1889-1971
Elizabeth M Unger
B:
29 Dec 1889
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
26 Jul 1971
West Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Claude Victor Hertz
1888-1933
Claude Victor Hertz
B:
29 Mar 1888
Pennsylvania
M:
08 Feb 1908
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
23 Feb 1933
Buffalo, Erie County, New York
Viola Z Kramer
1914-1970
Viola Z Kramer
B:
18 Jul 1914
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
30 Dec 1970
Lincoln Park, Spring Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Harry K Frantz
1911-1954
Harry K Frantz
B:
20 Dec 1911
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
24 May 1954
West Lawn, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Pearl Grace Kramer
1918-2015
Pearl Grace Kramer
B:
18 Aug 1918
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
08 Jan 2015
Lancaster, Lancaster County, Pennsylvania
Percy Irvin Hullihen
1919-1992
Percy Irvin Hullihen
B:
17 Jun 1919
Mahaffey, Clearfield County, Pennsylvania
D:
22 Jun 1992
Lancaster, Lancaster County, Pennsylvania
Mary Evelyn Kramer
1924-1988
Mary Evelyn Kramer
B:
12 Mar 1924
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
17 Jul 1988
Lee R Myers
1923-1982
Lee R Myers
B:
28 Sep 1923
D:
26 Aug 1982
Helen Edith Kramer
1926-2005
Helen Edith Kramer
B:
05 Jan 1926
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
08 Oct 2005
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Theodore S Szajek
1920-1986
Theodore S Szajek
B:
20 Dec 1920
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
02 May 1986
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Leon Earl Kramer
1927-2013
Leon Earl Kramer
B:
02 Oct 1927
West Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
22 Mar 2013
West Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Elaine Louise Schoonover
1926-1988
Elaine Louise Schoonover
B:
18 Dec 1926
Laureldale, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
05 Mar 1988
Edith May Unger
1891-1973
Edith May Unger
B:
14 Sep 1891
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
02 Jan 1973
West Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Earl Kramer
1890-1977
Earl Kramer
B:
18 Jun 1890
Adamstown, Lancaster County, Pennsylvania
D:
13 Oct 1977
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Clarence D Unger
1893-1901
Clarence D Unger
B:
24 Nov 1893
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
14 Oct 1901
Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Franklin P M Unger
1852-1925
Franklin P M Unger
B:
04 Dec 1852
Perry Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
23 Oct 1925
West Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Arabella Eiler
1862-1940
Arabella Eiler
B:
16 Oct 1862
South Manheim Township, Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania
M:
6 Apr 1878
D:
26 Nov 1940
West Reading, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Cornelius Daniel Unger
1852-1858
Cornelius Daniel Unger
B:
4 Dec 1852
Perry Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
20 Feb 1858
Upper Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Daniel Unger
1856-1856
Daniel Unger
B:
5 Jan 1856
Jefferson Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
22 Feb 1856
Parents
Michael Unger
1767-1846
Christina Bossler
1773-1843
Benneville Unger
1815-1892
Benneville Unger
B:
23 Oct 1815
Windsor Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
D:
11 Oct 1892
Jefferson Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Catharine Mengel
1813-1883
Catharine Mengel
B:
13 Jan 1813
Maidencreek Township, Berks county, Pennsylvania
D:
2 Apr 1883
Jefferson Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania
Elizabeth Wenrich
1828-1897
Elizabeth Wenrich
B:
29 Nov 1828
D:
17 May 1897
South Manheim Township, Schuylkill County, Pennsylvania
Home Page
|
What's New
|
Most Wanted
|
Surnames
|
Photos
|
Histories
|
Documents
|
Cemeteries
|
Places
|
Dates
|
Reports
|
Sources